TOWN PLANNING STAFF WORKING IN VARIOUS MUNICIPALITIES IN HYDERABAD REGION

 
LRS & BRS PURPOSE
TOWN PLANNING STAFF WORKING IN VARIOUS MUNICIPALITIES IN HYDERABAD REGION
AS ON 03.12.2015
S.No. Name of the U.L.B Cadre  Name of the Staff Member Cell Phone Nos.
Mahaboobnagar Dist
1 Mahaboobnagar ACP K.Nageshwar, ACP 9160996971
    TPO  Prabhakar Reddy, TPO 7032984722
    TPS  G.Pratap, TPS  7093911817
    TPS Y.Krishna Kumari, TPS 9666687339
    TPBO Md.Ershad, TPBO 9912106268
2 Gadwal TPBO B. Anjaneyulu, TPBO 9848169830
3 Narayanpet TPO  N. Vidhyasagar, TPO 9618099255
4 Wanaparthy TPBO P. Krishnamurthy, TPBO 9959051388
5 Shadnagar TPBO MA. Majeed, TPO  8790902475
6 Ieeja (NP) TPBO B. Anjaneyulu, TPBO on OD 9848169830
7 Kollapur (NP) TPBO G.Pratap, TPS on OD 7093911817
8 Nagarkurnool (NP) TPBO P.Krishnamurthy, TPBO on OD basis 9959031388
9 Kalwakurthy (NP) TPS T. Vijay Kumar, TPBO  9247848467 & 8464040221
10 Achampet NP TPBO T. Vijay Kumar, TPBO on OD 9247848467 & 8464040221
11 Badepally N.P. TPBO Ershad, TPBO 9912106268
Ranga Reddy Dist
12 Tandur TPO Shailaja, TPO 9000591802
    TPBO  P. Laxmipathi 9703941777
13 Vikarabad TPO  K. Madhavi, TPO 7702079916
    TPO Venkat Ram Reddy, TPO 7702079915
    TPS  N.Satyanarayana, TPS 7702079919
    TPBO  T.Vijaya Kumar, TPBO 9000789198
14 Badangpet (NP) TPO Vijayasree, TPO on OD 7893199077
15 Ibrahimpatnam (NP) TPO TL Ramesh Kumar, TPO 8374450359
16 Peddaamberpet (NP) TPO Vasundhara, TPO on OD 9618866755
17 Medchal (NP) TPO B.Prabhakar Reddy, TPO on OD 7032984722
Medak Dist
18 Medak TPO Vijayasree, TPO 7893199077
    TPBO Annaldas Kurmaiah, TPBO 9553577754
19 Sadasivapet TPO T.Sreedhara Charyulu, TPO 9849908018
    TPBO  G. Jhansi Bai, TPBO (I/c)  
20 Sangareddy TPS N. Rajendra Prasad, TPS 9949789955
    TPS Sharbalingam, TPS 9963722284
21 Siddipet TPO Ram Reddy, TPO  9505593332
    TPS Prabhakar, TPS 9640400922
    TPBO  A. Praveen Kumar, TPBO 7660005033
    TPBO  V.Vijayalakshmi, TPBO 9985211753
22 Zaheerabad TPO R. Laxminarayana, TPO I/c 9100771846
23 Gajwel - Pregnapur TPO K.S.Narasimharaju, TPO 8008104094
24 Andole-Jogipet TPS Rajendra Prasad, TPS on OD 984967189
25 Dubbak (NP) TPBO Kurmaiah, TPBO on OD 9553577754
         
Nalgonda Dist
26 Nalgonda ACP / TPO             B. Prasad Rao, TPO / ACP 9849907757
    TPBO Sk.Ali Pasha, TPBO 9849907662
    TPBO J. Sravani, TPBO 9908897774
27 Bhongir TPS J. Krishnaveni, TPS (I/c) 9100987160
    TPBO P. Laxmipathi, TPBO on OD 9703941777
28 Miryalguda TPO Abdul Faheem, TPO 9963027362
    TPBO Abdul Khader, TPBO 9963027363
    TPBO G.Pavani TPBO 9014049920
29 Suryapet TPO Vasundhara, TPO 9849906793
30 Kodad TPO TL.Ramesh Kumar, TPO 8374450359
    TPBO Somaiah, TPBO 8374450358
31 Huzurnagar TPO K. Mahipal Reddy, TPO 9985863444
    TPBO Noulika, TPBO 9618586269
32 Deverakonda (NP) TPBO Abdul Khader, TPBO on OD 9849995922
Nizamabad Dist
33 Nizamabad Mpl.,Corprn. ACP / TPO             K.Mallikarjun Rao, ACP 9505021001
    ACP / TPO             Umadevi, ACP 9505021032
    TPO K. Chandrashekar, TPO 9505021012
    TPS I. Veeraswamy, TPS on leave.
    TPS R.Satyanarayana, TPS 9505021020
    TPBO S.Habebunnisa, TPBO 9505021035
34 Bodhan TPO Vidya Sagar, TPO on OD 9618099255
    TPBO K. Bhoopathi, TPBO  9963290800
35 Armoor TPS Devanand, TPS 9505021019
    TPBO R. Rajendra Prasad, TPBO  9849370736
36 Kamareddy TPO  R.Rahul, TPO 9290948262
    TPO  K.M.R. Hari, TPO  9849017808
    TPBO A. Praveen Kumar, TPBO on OD 7660005033
   





Powered by - VMax    |   Privacy Policy